Hallendienstplan

15.01.2022Anja Eggers
22.01.2022Celine Ludwig u. Vanessa Bellinger
29.01.2022Katrin Knull und Heidrun Bückmann
05.02.2022Vienna Eckhardt u. Emilia Drehlich
12.02.2022Juliet und Ralf Faulbaum
19.02.2022Juliet u Anja (Ausbildungsprogramm)
26.02.2022Lara und Zoe Weinrich
05.03.2022Voltigiergruppe Juliane Hauer
19.03.2022Mechthild von Lucke und Maike Heumann-Gaus
26.03.2022Dorothea Dralle und Gesine Gaus Dralle
02.04.2022Julia Möhle und Sabine Harke
09.04.2022Cathie Grußendorf u Petra Postel
16.04.2022Merle und Sabine Hansen
23.04.2022Katrin Knull und Heidrun Bückmann
30.04.2022Lea Guschewski, Katrin Dombrowski
07.05.2022Nele Geisler und Mandy Pohl
14.05.2022Verena und Amelie Roth
21.05.2022Lea Müller und Josefine Schendel
28.05.2022Voltigiergruppe Freitag Lara Weinrich
04.06.2022Heike, Hans-Uwe und Lea Brackel
11.06.2022Didem Isiguzel und Birgit Heise
18.06.2022Merle Wasmus und Eileen Fiedler
25.06.2022Amy Finkbeiner und Niko Albert
02.07.2022Vienna Eckhardt u. Emilia Drehlich
09.07.2022Lotta Grösch, Lina Ruthke, Paula Grosch
16.07.2022Julia Möhle u. Sabine Harke
23.07.2022Dorothea Dralle und Gesine Gaus Dralle
30.07.2022Verena und Amelie Roth
06.08.2022Eltern Voltigiergruppe Samstag 15-16 Uhr
13.08.2022Elise Gaus und Birte u Emma Mach
20.08.2022Amy Finkbeiner und Niko Albert
27.08.2022Katrin Knull und Heidrun Bückmann
03.09.2022Lea Guschewski, Katrin Dombrowski
10.09.2022Merle und Sabine Hansen
17.09.2022Lara und Zoe Weinrich
24.09.2022Voltigiergruppe Freitag Lara Weinrich
01.10.2022Celine Ludwig und Vanessa Belliger
08.10.2022Didem Isiguzel und Birgit Heise
15.10.2022Heike, Hans-Uwe und Lea Brackel
22.10.2022Voltigiergruppe Freitag Lea Brackel
29.10.2022Voltigiergruppe Juliane Hauer
05.11.2022Nele Geisler und Mandy Pohl
12.11.2022Mechthild von Lucke und Maike Heumann-Gaus
19.11.2022Juliet und Ralf Faulbaum
26.11.2022Elise Gaus und Birte u Emma Mach
03.12.2022Anja Eggers
10.12.2022Julia Möhle u. Sabine Harke
17.12.2022Cathie Grußendorf u Petra Postel
23.12.2022
30.12.2022
07.01.2023